Directory

  • All
  • Administration
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Counselor
  • Educational Assistants
  • FOCUS Team
  • Library
  • Music /Art /PE
  • Nurse
  • Office
  • Pre-K
  • Special Education
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Yolanda Adams
SPED Teacher
Alexis Arriola
FAC Educational Assistant III
Carissa Auffant
4th Grade Teacher
Marissa Bahrenburg
ECSE/FCC Teacher
Allison Bailey
Administrative Associate
Alycia Barker
1st Grade Teacher
Payton Bednarski
Kindergarten Teacher
Jessica Bowman
Speech Therapist
Brandey Branam
Office Staff
Tirzah Brogdon
Kindergarten Teacher
Katie Castelain
Art Teacher
Jean Cedeno
ESOL Educational Assistant
David Chaney
5th Grade Teacher
Stacey Choate
3rd Grade Teacher
Cristina Cowes
2nd Grade Teacher
Ana Crader
2nd Grade Teacher
Jacky Cruz
Educational Assistant II
Priscilla Cupp
ECSE Educational Assistant
Stephanie Donachy
Librarian Educational Assistant
Carol Duncan
Educational Assistant II
Julia Easton
Pre-K Teacher
Suzanne Fell
4th Grade Teacher
Christina Fergison
4th Grade Teacher
Anne Fyffe
3rd Grade Teacher
Jacqueline Garcia
Instructional Technology Specialist
Patrick Garcia
Educational Assistant III
Julie Genzer
Cafeteria Monitor
Julie Genzer
Cafeteria Assistant
Lesley Grandstaff
Interventionist
James Gray
SPED Educational Assistant III
Cynthia Griggs
Assistant Principal
Andrew Hampf
5th Grade Teacher
Kristine Hanzlik
Julia Hendricks
2nd Grade Teacher
Amy Hernandez
Pre-K Teacher
Henry Herrera
Custodian
Stephanie Kaynes
1st Grade Teacher
Laurie Kent
Betty Koploy
Pre-K Educational Assistant
Linda Kurio
FAC Educational Assistant
Lori Lockhart
Konni Loo
Resource Teacher
Luis Lopez
Interventionist
Audrey Mason
2nd Grade Teacher
Katie Maybaum
5th Grade Teacher
Noelle McBride
Interventionist
Alicia McCown
Pre-K Teacher
Tajee McDonald
PE Assistant
Taylor McGinnis
Kindergarten Teacher
Roseann Mendez
Kellie Merket
ECSE/TWC Teacher
Karley Mims
PE Teacher
Jennifer Murton
4th Grade Teacher
Stephanie Norris
5th Grade Teacher
Claudia Ocampo
Jenny Olsen
5th Grade Teacher
Akhtar Parveen
FAC Educational Assistant III
Kevin Porras
Joanna Puga-Mello
SPED Teacher
Susan Putaansuu
TAG Teacher
Leslie Quarnaccio
4th Grade Teacher
Stephen Ratliff
Shelbi Roohms
2nd Grade Teacher
Jennifer Rubin
3rd Grade Teacher
Elizabeth Ryan
Kindergarten Teacher
Frances Aponte Santana
PK Educational Assistant
Gigi Schoener
TAG Teacher
Amy Shapiro
Kindergarten Teacher
Kati Shirey
1st Grade Teacher
Emma Staley
3rd Grade Teacher
Jenny Strong
Principal
Connie Swofford
Attendance Specialist/Registrar
Kenitta Toole
Educational Assistant II
DeAnna Trujillo
Speech Therapist
Jennifer Vreeke
ECSE Educational Assistant III
Nicole Wakefield
1st Grade Teacher
Rikki Wallace
3rd Grade Teacher
Michelle Wann
Kelly Williams
5th Grade Teacher
Rachel Woodall
Pre-K Educational Assistant